Расписание

Январь 2018

 

 

 

День / Время

15.01 ПН

16.01 ВТ

17.01 СР

18.01 ЧТ

19.01 ПТ

20.01 СБ

21.01 ВС

09:00-10:20

 

 

 

   

UPPER-INTERMEDIATE 

Orlando

  DEUTSCH  B1

UPPER-INTERMEDIATE  

 Tristan

10:30-11:50

 

11-00 

Teen INTENSIVE 12+

 

11-00

Teen INTENSIVE 12+

 

Weekend Teen Club 8+ 

Weekend Teen Club 8+

 Teen  INTENSIVE 12+ Chundu

10:30-11:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Starters 1  

12:00-13:20

12-30

INTENSIVE

Starters 4

 

12-30

INTENSIVE

Starters 4

 

 

Детский английский

4-6 лет

 Teen speaking club A1

Техника чтения 8+ 

12:00-13:20

 

 

 

 

 

 INTERMEDIATE 1&2

Discussion film club

 Valeria

 Starters 1 

 INTERMEDIATE 1

Conspiracy theories

Tristan 

 

13:30-14:50

 

 INTERMEDIATE 1

Procrastination

Chundu

 INTERMEDIATE 1

 Globalisation

 Orlando

 INTERMEDIATE 1

Men and Women

Marc 

INTERMEDIATE 1

Book club

Machmud

ELEMENTARY 1&2

 Superatives

Valeria

 INTERMEDIATE  2

Inthentions

Chundu 

15-00-16:20

ELEMENTARY 1

Modals

Chundu

ELEMENTARY 1 

 Clothes

Ekaterina

ELEMENTARY 1

Annoying Things

Orlando 

ELEMENTARY 

 City living

Marc

ELEMENTARY 

Comparatives

Chundu 

 

14-00

 Teen club INTENSIVE 12+

Marc

13-30

ELEMENTARY 1&2

On the beach

Marc 

 

 

 

18-30  ITALIANO

 16-00 

Chundu

Teen

 INTENSIVE 12+

16-20 

Marc


18-30  ITALIANO


 

13-30

Детский английский

4-6 лет

 

 

 17-00

DEUTSCH

 

 17-00

DEUTSCH

18-30

Francais

 

 

18:30 - 19:50

 INTERMEDIATE  2

Conspiracy theories

Tristan

INTENSIVE Pre-Intermediate
Marc


 Starters 2

 INTERMEDIATE 2

Present perfect / Present perfect continuous

Maria  

INTENSIVE Pre-Intermediate
Marc


Starters 2

INTERMEDIATE 2

Globalization

Tristan

 

 

20:00-21:30

ELEMENTARY 2

Annoying things

Tristan


 

ELEMENTARY 2

 City living

Maria

 

ELEMENTARY 2

Comparatives

Marc 

 

 

 

20:00-21:30

 Starters  3


Beginner

ИСПАНСКИЙ

 Starters  3


Beginner

ИСПАНСКИЙ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

День / Время

18.12 ПН

19.12 ВТ

20.12 СР

21.12 ЧТ

22.12 ПТ

23.12 СБ

24.12 ВС

09:00-10:20

 

 

 

   

UPPER-INTERMEDIATE 

 

  DEUTSCH 

UPPER-INTERMEDIATE  

 

10:30-11:50

11-30

TEEN FUN

Film club

11-00 

Teen INTENSIVE 12+

 

11-00

Teen INTENSIVE 12+

 

Weekend Teen Club 8+ 

Weekend Teen Club 8+

 Teen  INTENSIVE 12+ Chundu

10:30-11:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Starters 1  

12:00-13:20

 

 

12-30

INTENSIVE

Starters 4

 

 

Детский английский

4-6 лет

 Teen speaking club A1

Техника чтения 8+ 

12:00-13:20

 

 

 

 

 

 INTERMEDIATE 1&2

Discussion film club

 

 Starters 1 

 INTERMEDIATE 1

 

 

13:30-14:50

 

 INTERMEDIATE 1

 

 

 INTERMEDIATE 1

 

 

 INTERMEDIATE 1

 

 

INTERMEDIATE 1

  Book club: 

 

 Makhmud

ELEMENTARY 1&2

 

Sally

 INTERMEDIATE  2

        

 

15-00-16:20

ELEMENTARY 1

 

 

ELEMENTARY 1 

 

 

ELEMENTARY 1

 

 

ELEMENTARY 

 

 

ELEMENTARY 

 

 

14-00

 Teen club INTENSIVE 12+

Marc

13-30

ELEMENTARY 1&2

 

 

 

 

18-30  ITALIANO

 16-00 

Chundu

Teen

 INTENSIVE 12+

16-20 

Marc


18-30  ITALIANO


 

13-30

Детский английский

4-6 лет

 

 

 17-00

DEUTSCH

  18-30 

Up-business 

17-00

DEUTSCH

18-30

Francais

 

 

18:30 - 19:50

 INTERMEDIATE  2

 

 

INTENSIVE Pre-Intermediate
Marc


 Starters 2

 INTERMEDIATE 2

 

 

INTENSIVE Pre-Intermediate
Marc


Starters 2

INTERMEDIATE 2

 

Tristan

 

 

20:00-21:30

ELEMENTARY 2

 

 


 

ELEMENTARY 2

 

 


Beginner

 Starters 3

ELEMENTARY 2

 

 

 

 

20:00-21:30

 Starters  3


Beginner

ИСПАНСКИЙ


 

ИСПАНСКИЙ